TROFEO PRIMAVERA 2024

UNDER 11/12 4X4 PRIMAVERA - Girone A

Giornata A 1

50BASSER BLUESSELLE NONANTOLA23/03/2024 15:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia0320-25 | 20-25 | 18-25
51BASSER ARANCIOPOL. CASTELFRANCO25/05/2024 16:30COMUNALE SORBARA0312-25 | 8-25 | 15-25
52VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENAPOL. SOLARESE27/03/2024 18:45SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena0311-25 | 14-25 | 14-25

Giornata A 2

53ESSELLE NONANTOLABASSER ARANCIO07/04/2024 15:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-6 | 25-15 | 25-14
54POL. CASTELFRANCOVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA04/04/2024 17:20MEDIE GUINIZELLI Via Risorgimento,58 Castelfranco2125-21 | 12-25 | 25-17
55POL. SOLARESEBENEDETTO VOLLEY06/04/2024 15:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio, 2 Solara3025-10 | 25-19 | 25-21

Giornata A 3

56VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENAESSELLE NONANTOLA11/04/2024 17:15SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena1219-25 | 25-10 | 26-28
57BASSER ARANCIOBASSER BLU13/04/2024 15:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia039-25 | 2-25 | 8-25
58BENEDETTO VOLLEYPOL. CASTELFRANCO19/05/2024 17:45MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento3025-23 | 25-18 | 25-21

Giornata A 4

59ESSELLE NONANTOLABENEDETTO VOLLEY21/04/2024 09:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola0319-25 | 20-25 | 9-25
60BASSER BLUVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA17/04/2024 17:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia3025-13 | 25-19 | 25-18
61POL. CASTELFRANCOPOL. SOLARESE17/04/2024 17:45MEDIE GUINIZELLI Via Risorgimento,58 Castelfranco1211-25 | 16-25 | 25-23

Giornata A 5

62POL. SOLARESEESSELLE NONANTOLA27/04/2024 15:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio, 2 Solara2125-14 | 25-15 | 20-25
63BENEDETTO VOLLEYBASSER BLU18/05/2024 18:30MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento1224-26 | 19-25 | 25-20
64VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENABASSER ARANCIO24/04/2024 18:45SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena3025-15 | 25-16 | 25-17

Giornata A 6

65ESSELLE NONANTOLAPOL. CASTELFRANCO05/05/2024 15:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola0310-25 | 9-25 | 8-25
66BASSER BLUPOL. SOLARESE04/05/2024 15:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia1222-25 | 19-25 | 25-23
67BASSER ARANCIOBENEDETTO VOLLEY04/05/2024 16:45COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia0312-25 | 11-25 | 6-25

Giornata A 7

68POL. CASTELFRANCOBASSER BLU09/05/2024 17:20MEDIE GUINIZELLI Via Risorgimento,58 Castelfranco2119-25 | 25-22 | 25-22
69POL. SOLARESEBASSER ARANCIO18/05/2024 15:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio, 2 Solara3025-5 | 25-14 | 25-19
70BENEDETTO VOLLEYVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA28/04/2024 17:30MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento3025-19 | 25-21 | 25-12

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1POL. SOLARESE 1866000153441299-5,001,470
2BENEDETTO VOLLEY 13642001354183372,002,601,240
3POL. CASTELFRANCO 11642001173953422,001,571,150
4BASSER BLU 11633001084143541,001,251,170
5ESSELLE NONANTOLA 963300993423831,001,000,890
6VOLLEY ACADEMY 5615005133493980,200,380,880
7BASSER ARANCIO 0606000182044500,000,000,450

UNDER 12/13 PRIMAVERA - Girone TEEN

Giornata A 1

123POL. CASTELFRANCOCRP BORTOLOTTI18/05/2024 17:30PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em3025-23 | 25-13 | 25-22
124POL. UNIONE 90POL. 4 VILLE13/04/2024 16:30ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini1211-25 | 25-23 | 19-25

Giornata A 2

125CRP BORTOLOTTIPOL. 4 VILLE10/05/2024 19:00PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago1217-25 | 25-15 | 20-25
126POL. UNIONE 90EQUIPE EMILIA09/04/2024 17:30ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini0316-25 | 21-25 | 11-25

Giornata A 3

127EQUIPE EMILIACRP BORTOLOTTI03/06/2024 17:30PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di sangue2123-25 | 25-17 | 27-25
128POL. 4 VILLEPOL. CASTELFRANCO23/05/2024 18:30COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova1217-25 | 11-25 | 25-21

Giornata A 4

129CRP BORTOLOTTIPOL. UNIONE 9000:00xxxxxxxxxxxxxx3025-0 | 25-0 | 25-0
130POL. CASTELFRANCOEQUIPE EMILIA13/04/2024 15:30PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em3025-17 | 25-19 | 25-21

Giornata A 5

131POL. UNIONE 90POL. CASTELFRANCO27/04/2024 16:30ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini0312-25 | 8-25 | 5-25
132EQUIPE EMILIAPOL. 4 VILLE22/04/2024 17:15PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla3025-14 | 25-20 | 25-12

Giornata R 1

133CRP BORTOLOTTIPOL. CASTELFRANCO02/05/2024 19:00PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago1219-25 | 21-25 | 25-20
134POL. 4 VILLEPOL. UNIONE 9005/05/2024 15:30COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova3025-3 | 25-15 | 25-10

Giornata R 2

135POL. 4 VILLECRP BORTOLOTTI07/05/2024 18:30COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova2125-17 | 22-25 | 25-22
136EQUIPE EMILIAPOL. UNIONE 9006/05/2024 17:15PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla3025-11 | 25-10 | 25-3

Giornata R 3

137CRP BORTOLOTTIEQUIPE EMILIA16/05/2024 19:00PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago1215-25 | 25-11 | 16-25
138POL. CASTELFRANCOPOL. 4 VILLE11/05/2024 15:30PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em2125-18 | 26-24 | 19-25

Giornata R 4

139POL. UNIONE 90CRP BORTOLOTTI25/05/2024 16:30ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini0311-25 | 16-25 | 25-27
140EQUIPE EMILIAPOL. CASTELFRANCO20/05/2024 17:15PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla2125-17 | 18-25 | 25-16

Giornata R 5

141POL. CASTELFRANCOPOL. UNIONE 9026/05/2024 10:30DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco2125-8 | 25-16 | 18-25
142POL. 4 VILLEEQUIPE EMILIA28/05/2024 18:30COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova2123-25 | 26-24 | 25-20

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1POL. CASTELFRANCO 22871001865624427,003,001,270
2EQUIPE EMILIA 16862001685554483,002,001,240
3POL. 4 VILLE 138530013115254941,671,181,060
4CRP BORTOLOTTI 118260011135244700,330,851,110
5POL. UNIONE 90 2808002222815930,000,090,470

UNDER 12/13 PRIMAVERA - Girone YOUNG

Giornata A 1

143TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEYFERMEC NONANTOLA26/05/2024 16:30ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento2127-25 | 25-10 | 22-25
144POL...CASTELFRANCOPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO10/04/2024 19:10DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco1222-25 | 26-24 | 14-25

Giornata A 2

145FERMEC NONANTOLAPOL...CASTELFRANCO04/04/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola0311-25 | 16-25 | 22-25
146POL. CAMPOGALLIANOVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA03/04/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano2125-16 | 25-12 | 18-25

Giornata A 3

147FERMEC NONANTOLAVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA16/05/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola2121-25 | 25-23 | 25-16
148POL...CASTELFRANCOTECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY21/05/2024 18:30DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco3025-16 | 25-23 | 25-9

Giornata A 4

149POL. CAMPOGALLIANOFERMEC NONANTOLA27/03/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano2127-25 | 25-20 | 23-25
150TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEYVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA21/04/2024 17:30ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento1215-25 | 25-13 | 21-25

Giornata A 5

151POL. CAMPOGALLIANOTECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY15/05/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano2125-23 | 23-25 | 25-19
152VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENAPOL...CASTELFRANCO17/04/2024 18:45SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena0317-25 | 10-25 | 11-25

Giornata R 1

153FERMEC NONANTOLATECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY02/05/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola2125-14 | 25-14 | 19-25
154POL. CAMPOGALLIANOPOL...CASTELFRANCO29/04/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano0321-25 | 10-25 | 24-26

Giornata R 2

155POL...CASTELFRANCOFERMEC NONANTOLA08/05/2024 17:20DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco3025-19 | 25-16 | 25-8
156VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENAPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO08/05/2024 18:45SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena1221-25 | 8-25 | 25-21

Giornata R 3

157VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENAFERMEC NONANTOLA15/05/2024 18:45SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena2121-25 | 25-11 | 25-19
158TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEYPOL...CASTELFRANCO19/05/2024 15:30ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento034-25 | 18-25 | 18-25

Giornata R 4

159FERMEC NONANTOLAPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO23/05/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola2113-25 | 25-22 | 25-18
160VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENATECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY22/05/2024 18:45SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena0322-25 | 6-25 | 19-25

Giornata R 5

161TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEYPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO30/05/2024 19:30ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento1225-14 | 19-25 | 20-25
162POL...CASTELFRANCOVOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA24/05/2024 17:30DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco3025-11 | 25-16 | 25-17

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1POL. CASTELFRANCO 22871002225883917,0011,001,500
2POL. CAMPOGALLIANO 168620013115455093,001,181,070
3BENEDETTO VOLLEY 10826009154825260,330,600,920
4FERMEC NONANTOLA 10835009154805520,600,600,870
5VOLLEY ACADEMY 7826007174345510,330,410,790

UNDER 14/15 PRIMAVERA - Girone A

Giornata A 1

80POL. CAMPOGALLIANOIMPRENDO NONANTOLA08/04/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano1317-25 | 20-25 | 25-21 | 21-25
81BASSER VOLLEYPOL. UNIONE 9026/03/2024 18:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia3026-24 | 25-18 | 25-19

Giornata A 2

82IMPRENDO NONANTOLABASSER VOLLEY05/04/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-17 | 25-20 | 25-13
83POL. UNIONE 90SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA07/04/2024 10:30CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 160 San Felice1329-27 | 19-25 | 19-25 | 22-25

Giornata A 3

84SIC INFISSI NONANTOLAIMPRENDO NONANTOLA14/04/2024 11:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola0321-25 | 19-25 | 22-25
85BASSER VOLLEYPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO09/04/2024 18:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia3225-17 | 19-25 | 25-12 | 17-25 | 15-8

Giornata A 4

86IMPRENDO NONANTOLAPOL. UNIONE 9019/04/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-15 | 25-16 | 25-19
87POL. CAMPOGALLIANOSIC INFISSI NONANTOLA06/05/2024 18:45POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano3225-14 | 26-24 | 24-26 | 24-26 | 15-5

Giornata A 5

88POL. UNIONE 90POL. CAMPOGALLIANO20/05/2024 18:30ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini3125-22 | 25-16 | 24-26 | 25-12
89SIC INFISSI NONANTOLABASSER VOLLEY21/04/2024 11:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-20 | 25-23 | 25-22

Giornata R 1

90IMPRENDO NONANTOLAPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO03/05/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-19 | 25-14 | 25-15
91POL. UNIONE 90BASSER VOLLEY31/05/2024 20:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini3125-19 | 11-25 | 25-10 | 25-16

Giornata R 2

92BASSER VOLLEYIMPRENDO NONANTOLA07/05/2024 18:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia1323-25 | 16-25 | 26-24 | 19-25
93SIC INFISSI NONANTOLAPOL. UNIONE 9012/05/2024 11:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3218-25 | 25-18 | 25-17 | 23-25 | 18-16

Giornata R 3

94IMPRENDO NONANTOLASIC INFISSI NONANTOLA24/05/2024 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-21 | 27-25 | 26-24
95POL. CAMPOGALLIANOBASSER VOLLEY13/05/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano1326-28 | 25-15 | 20-25 | 20-25

Giornata R 4

96POL. UNIONE 90IMPRENDO NONANTOLA26/05/2024 10:30CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 160 San Felice3225-21 | 14-25 | 26-24 | 14-25 | 15-10
97SIC INFISSI NONANTOLAPOL. CAMPOGALLIANO26/05/2024 11:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-10 | 25-16 | 25-19

Giornata R 5

98POL. CAMPOGALLIANOPOL. UNIONE 9024/04/2024 18:40POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano1317-25 | 25-15 | 25-27 | 16-25
99BASSER VOLLEYSIC INFISSI NONANTOLA21/05/2024 18:00COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia0318-25 | 9-25 | 17-25

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1IMPRENDO NONANTOLA 22871012356785417,004,601,250
2SIC INFISSI NONANTOL 158531117126636111,671,421,090
3POL. UNIONE 90 128441115176726961,000,880,970
4BASSER VOLLEY 88351011185836490,600,610,900
5POL. CAMPOGALLIANO 3817119236277260,140,390,860

UNDER 16 PRIMAVERA - Girone A

Giornata A 1

162EQUIPE EMILIABENEDETTO VOLLEY25/03/2024 17:15PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla3125-10 | 25-14 | 21-25 | 25-12
163PALLAVOLO VGMVIRTUS MASSESE27/03/2024 20:15ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena2312-25 | 25-23 | 15-25 | 25-22 | 16-18

Giornata A 2

164PALLAVOLO VGMEQUIPE EMILIA17/04/2024 20:15ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena1315-25 | 20-25 | 25-17 | 21-25
165VIRTUS MASSESEPOL. UNIONE 9005/04/2024 19:30SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese0312-25 | 16-25 | 14-25

Giornata A 3

166EQUIPE EMILIAPOL. UNIONE 9030/05/2024 20:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini0317-25 | 24-26 | 18-25
167BENEDETTO VOLLEYPALLAVOLO VGM14/04/2024 10:30ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento1325-17 | 17-25 | 14-25 | 17-25

Giornata A 4

168VIRTUS MASSESEEQUIPE EMILIA19/04/2024 19:30SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese3025-18 | 25-18 | 26-24
169BENEDETTO VOLLEYPOL. UNIONE 9011/05/2024 16:30NUOVA ISIT Via Scarlatti Cento039-25 | 19-25 | 9-25

Giornata A 5

170VIRTUS MASSESEBENEDETTO VOLLEY30/04/2024 19:30SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese3025-9 | 25-14 | 25-18
171POL. UNIONE 90PALLAVOLO VGM04/04/2024 20:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini3025-21 | 25-18 | 25-5

Giornata R 1

172BENEDETTO VOLLEYEQUIPE EMILIA05/05/2024 10:30ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento1328-26 | 17-25 | 19-25 | 17-25
173VIRTUS MASSESEPALLAVOLO VGM17/05/2024 19:30SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese3125-11 | 21-25 | 25-18 | 25-13

Giornata R 2

174EQUIPE EMILIAPALLAVOLO VGM12/05/2024 10:30PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla1327-29 | 25-13 | 23-25 | 21-25
175POL. UNIONE 90VIRTUS MASSESE24/05/2024 19:30ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini3025-13 | 25-20 | 25-23

Giornata R 3

176POL. UNIONE 90EQUIPE EMILIA16/05/2024 20:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini3125-20 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 25-14
177PALLAVOLO VGMBENEDETTO VOLLEY15/05/2024 20:15ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena3027-25 | 25-14 | 25-16

Giornata R 4

178EQUIPE EMILIAVIRTUS MASSESE23/05/2024 19:30CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 160 San Felice1325-21 | 21-25 | 12-25 | 11-25
179POL. UNIONE 90BENEDETTO VOLLEY23/05/2024 20:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini3025-16 | 25-6 | 25-21

Giornata R 5

180BENEDETTO VOLLEYVIRTUS MASSESE31/05/2024 18:30PAL. PIEVE DI CENTO Via Cremona, 62 Pieve di Cento0314-25 | 13-25 | 7-25
181PALLAVOLO VGMPOL. UNIONE 9029/05/2024 20:15ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena0318-25 | 7-25 | 13-25

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1POL. UNIONE 90 2488000241623400-24,001,560
2VIRTUS MASSESE 178621018106295143,001,801,220
3PALLAVOLO VGM 108350113175846750,600,760,870
4EQUIPE EMILIA 98350012186546600,600,670,990
5BENEDETTO VOLLEY 0808003244256660,000,130,640
Indizione Campionati 2024
Finali Nazionali 2024