TROFEO PRIMAVERA 2024 | UNDER 11/12 4X4 PRIMAVERA | A |
UNDER 12/13 PRIMAVERA | TEENYOUNG | |
UNDER 14/15 PRIMAVERA | A | |
UNDER 16 PRIMAVERA | A |
50 | BASSER BLU | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | 23/03/2024 15:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | 0 | 3 | 20-25 | 20-25 | 18-25 |
51 | BASSER ARANCIO | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 00:00 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||
52 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | POL. SOLARESE | 27/03/2024 18:45 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena | 0 | 3 | 11-25 | 14-25 | 14-25 |
53 | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | BASSER ARANCIO | 07/04/2024 15:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | 3 | 0 | 25-6 | 25-15 | 25-14 |
54 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 04/04/2024 17:20 | MEDIE GUINIZELLI Via Risorgimento,58 Castelfranco | 2 | 1 | 25-21 | 12-25 | 25-17 |
55 | POL. SOLARESE | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 06/04/2024 15:30 | COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio, 2 Solara | 3 | 0 | 25-10 | 25-19 | 25-21 |
56 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | 11/04/2024 17:15 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena | 1 | 2 | 19-25 | 25-10 | 26-28 |
57 | BASSER ARANCIO | BASSER BLU | 13/04/2024 15:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | 0 | 3 | 9-25 | 2-25 | 8-25 |
58 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 19/05/2024 17:45 | MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento |
59 | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 21/04/2024 09:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
60 | BASSER BLU | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 17/04/2024 17:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | 3 | 0 | 25-13 | 25-19 | 25-18 |
61 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | POL. SOLARESE | 17/04/2024 17:45 | MEDIE GUINIZELLI Via Risorgimento,58 Castelfranco | 1 | 2 | 11-25 | 16-25 | 25-23 |
62 | POL. SOLARESE | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | 27/04/2024 15:30 | COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio, 2 Solara | |||
63 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | BASSER BLU | 18/05/2024 18:30 | MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento | |||
64 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | BASSER ARANCIO | 24/04/2024 18:45 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena |
65 | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 05/05/2024 15:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
66 | BASSER BLU | POL. SOLARESE | 04/05/2024 15:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | |||
67 | BASSER ARANCIO | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 04/05/2024 16:45 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia |
68 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | BASSER BLU | 09/05/2024 17:20 | MEDIE GUINIZELLI Via Risorgimento,58 Castelfranco | |||
69 | POL. SOLARESE | BASSER ARANCIO | 11/05/2024 15:30 | COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio, 2 Solara | |||
70 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 28/04/2024 17:30 | MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL. SOLARESE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 223 | 141 | - | 8,00 | 1,58 | 0 |
2 | ESSELLE NONANTOLA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 213 | 163 | - | 8,00 | 1,31 | 0 |
3 | BASSER BLU | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 208 | 144 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1,44 | 0 |
4 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 114 | 136 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 0,84 | 0 |
5 | VOLLEY ACADEMY | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 222 | 275 | 0,00 | 0,20 | 0,81 | 0 |
6 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 0 |
7 | BASSER ARANCIO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 150 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,36 | 0 |
123 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | CRP BORTOLOTTI | 18/05/2024 17:30 | PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em | |||
124 | POL. UNIONE 90 | POL. 4 VILLE | 13/04/2024 16:30 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini | 1 | 2 | 11-25 | 25-23 | 19-25 |
125 | CRP BORTOLOTTI | POL. 4 VILLE | 10/05/2024 19:00 | PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago | |||
126 | POL. UNIONE 90 | EQUIPE EMILIA | 09/04/2024 17:30 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini | 0 | 3 | 16-25 | 21-25 | 11-25 |
127 | EQUIPE EMILIA | CRP BORTOLOTTI | 00:00 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||
128 | POL. 4 VILLE | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 23/05/2024 18:30 | COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova |
129 | CRP BORTOLOTTI | POL. UNIONE 90 | 00:00 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | 3 | 0 | 25-0 | 25-0 | 25-0 |
130 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | EQUIPE EMILIA | 13/04/2024 15:30 | PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em | 3 | 0 | 25-17 | 25-19 | 25-21 |
131 | POL. UNIONE 90 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 27/04/2024 16:30 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini | |||
132 | EQUIPE EMILIA | POL. 4 VILLE | 22/04/2024 17:15 | PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla |
133 | CRP BORTOLOTTI | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 02/05/2024 19:00 | PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago | |||
134 | POL. 4 VILLE | POL. UNIONE 90 | 30/04/2024 18:30 | COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova |
135 | POL. 4 VILLE | CRP BORTOLOTTI | 07/05/2024 18:30 | COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova | |||
136 | EQUIPE EMILIA | POL. UNIONE 90 | 06/05/2024 17:15 | PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla |
137 | CRP BORTOLOTTI | EQUIPE EMILIA | 16/05/2024 19:00 | PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago | |||
138 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | POL. 4 VILLE | 11/05/2024 15:30 | PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em |
139 | POL. UNIONE 90 | CRP BORTOLOTTI | 25/05/2024 16:30 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini | |||
140 | EQUIPE EMILIA | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 20/05/2024 17:15 | PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla |
141 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | POL. UNIONE 90 | 01/06/2024 15:30 | PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em | |||
142 | POL. 4 VILLE | EQUIPE EMILIA | 28/05/2024 18:30 | COM.VILLANOVA Via Barbolini, 7/9 Villanova |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRP BORTOLOTTI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
2 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 57 | - | - | 1,32 | 0 |
3 | EQUIPE EMILIA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 132 | 123 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,07 | 0 |
4 | POL. 4 VILLE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 55 | - | 2,00 | 1,33 | 0 |
5 | POL. UNIONE 90 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 103 | 223 | 0,00 | 0,13 | 0,46 | 0 |
143 | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | FERMEC NONANTOLA | 26/05/2024 16:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento | |||
144 | POL...CASTELFRANCO | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 10/04/2024 19:10 | DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco | 1 | 2 | 22-25 | 26-24 | 14-25 |
145 | FERMEC NONANTOLA | POL...CASTELFRANCO | 04/04/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | 0 | 3 | 11-25 | 16-25 | 22-25 |
146 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 03/04/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano | 2 | 1 | 25-16 | 25-12 | 18-25 |
147 | FERMEC NONANTOLA | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 09/05/2024 17:30 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
148 | POL...CASTELFRANCO | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 21/05/2024 18:30 | DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco |
149 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | FERMEC NONANTOLA | 27/03/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano | 2 | 1 | 27-25 | 25-20 | 23-25 |
150 | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 21/04/2024 17:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento |
151 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 15/05/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano | |||
152 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | POL...CASTELFRANCO | 17/04/2024 18:45 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena | 0 | 3 | 17-25 | 10-25 | 11-25 |
153 | FERMEC NONANTOLA | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 02/05/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
154 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | POL...CASTELFRANCO | 29/04/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano |
155 | POL...CASTELFRANCO | FERMEC NONANTOLA | 08/05/2024 17:20 | DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco | |||
156 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 08/05/2024 18:45 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena |
157 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | FERMEC NONANTOLA | 15/05/2024 18:45 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena | |||
158 | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | POL...CASTELFRANCO | 19/05/2024 15:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento |
159 | FERMEC NONANTOLA | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 23/05/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
160 | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 22/05/2024 18:45 | SC.MED.LANFRANCO Via Valli, 44 Modena |
161 | TECNOMOTOR BENEDETTO VOLLEY | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 31/05/2024 19:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento | |||
162 | POL...CASTELFRANCO | VOLLEY ACADEMY MODENA | 28/05/2024 18:30 | DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 217 | 185 | - | 2,00 | 1,17 | 0 |
2 | POL. CASTELFRANCO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 212 | 161 | 2,00 | 3,50 | 1,32 | 0 |
3 | FERMEC NONANTOLA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 119 | 150 | 0,00 | 0,20 | 0,79 | 0 |
4 | VOLLEY ACADEMY | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 91 | 143 | 0,00 | 0,20 | 0,64 | 0 |
5 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 |
80 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | 08/04/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano | 1 | 3 | 17-25 | 20-25 | 25-21 | 21-25 |
81 | BASSER VOLLEY | POL. UNIONE 90 | 26/03/2024 18:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | 3 | 0 | 26-24 | 25-18 | 25-19 |
82 | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | BASSER VOLLEY | 05/04/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | 3 | 0 | 25-17 | 25-20 | 25-13 |
83 | POL. UNIONE 90 | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | 07/04/2024 10:30 | CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 160 San Felice | 1 | 3 | 29-27 | 19-25 | 19-25 | 22-25 |
84 | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | 14/04/2024 11:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | 0 | 3 | 21-25 | 19-25 | 22-25 |
85 | BASSER VOLLEY | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 09/04/2024 18:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | 3 | 2 | 25-17 | 19-25 | 25-12 | 17-25 | 15-8 |
86 | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | POL. UNIONE 90 | 19/04/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
87 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | 00:00 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx |
88 | POL. UNIONE 90 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 19/05/2024 11:00 | CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 160 San Felice | |||
89 | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | BASSER VOLLEY | 21/04/2024 11:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola |
90 | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 03/05/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
91 | POL. UNIONE 90 | BASSER VOLLEY | 31/05/2024 20:00 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini |
92 | BASSER VOLLEY | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | 07/05/2024 18:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia | |||
93 | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | POL. UNIONE 90 | 12/05/2024 11:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola |
94 | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | 17/05/2024 17:15 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola | |||
95 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | BASSER VOLLEY | 13/05/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano |
96 | POL. UNIONE 90 | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | 26/05/2024 10:30 | CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 160 San Felice | |||
97 | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 26/05/2024 11:00 | PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola |
98 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | POL. UNIONE 90 | 24/04/2024 18:40 | POLIVALENTE BOLELLI Via Mattei, 15/4 Campogalliano | |||
99 | BASSER VOLLEY | SIC INFISSI NONANTOLA | 21/05/2024 18:00 | COM. GASPARINI Via Don Minzoni Bastiglia |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPRENDO NONANTOLA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 246 | 195 | - | 9,00 | 1,26 | 0 |
2 | BASSER VOLLEY | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 227 | 223 | 2,00 | 1,20 | 1,02 | 0 |
3 | SIC INFISSI NONANTOL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 164 | 164 | 1,00 | 0,75 | 1,00 | 0 |
4 | POL. CAMPOGALLIANO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 170 | 197 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,86 | 0 |
5 | POL. UNIONE 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 150 | 178 | 0,00 | 0,17 | 0,84 | 0 |
162 | EQUIPE EMILIA | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 25/03/2024 17:15 | PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla | 3 | 1 | 25-10 | 25-14 | 21-25 | 25-12 |
163 | PALLAVOLO VGM | VIRTUS MASSESE | 27/03/2024 20:15 | ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena | 2 | 3 | 12-25 | 25-23 | 15-25 | 25-22 | 16-18 |
164 | PALLAVOLO VGM | EQUIPE EMILIA | 17/04/2024 20:15 | ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena | 1 | 3 | 15-25 | 20-25 | 25-17 | 21-25 |
165 | VIRTUS MASSESE | POL. UNIONE 90 | 05/04/2024 19:30 | SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese | 0 | 3 | 12-25 | 16-25 | 14-25 |
166 | EQUIPE EMILIA | POL. UNIONE 90 | 00:00 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||
167 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO VGM | 14/04/2024 10:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento | 1 | 3 | 25-17 | 17-25 | 14-25 | 17-25 |
168 | VIRTUS MASSESE | EQUIPE EMILIA | 19/04/2024 19:30 | SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese | |||
169 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | POL. UNIONE 90 | 11/05/2024 16:30 | NUOVA ISIT Via Scarlatti Cento |
170 | VIRTUS MASSESE | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 23/04/2024 19:30 | SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese | |||
171 | POL. UNIONE 90 | PALLAVOLO VGM | 04/04/2024 20:00 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini | 3 | 0 | 25-21 | 25-18 | 25-5 |
172 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | EQUIPE EMILIA | 05/05/2024 10:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento | |||
173 | VIRTUS MASSESE | PALLAVOLO VGM | 17/05/2024 19:30 | SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese |
174 | EQUIPE EMILIA | PALLAVOLO VGM | 12/05/2024 10:30 | PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla | |||
175 | POL. UNIONE 90 | VIRTUS MASSESE | 11/05/2024 17:00 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini |
176 | POL. UNIONE 90 | EQUIPE EMILIA | 16/05/2024 20:00 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini | |||
177 | PALLAVOLO VGM | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 15/05/2024 20:15 | ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena |
178 | EQUIPE EMILIA | VIRTUS MASSESE | 26/05/2024 10:30 | PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla | |||
179 | POL. UNIONE 90 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 23/05/2024 20:00 | ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini |
180 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | VIRTUS MASSESE | 02/06/2024 10:30 | ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento | |||
181 | PALLAVOLO VGM | POL. UNIONE 90 | 29/05/2024 20:15 | ELEM. S.AGNESE Via Vaciglio, 172 Modena |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL. UNIONE 90 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 86 | - | - | 1,74 | 0 |
2 | EQUIPE EMILIA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 188 | 142 | - | 3,00 | 1,32 | 0 |
3 | PALLAVOLO VGM | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 310 | 353 | 0,33 | 0,60 | 0,88 | 0 |
4 | VIRTUS MASSESE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 155 | 168 | 1,00 | 0,60 | 0,92 | 0 |
5 | BENEDETTO VOLLEY | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 134 | 188 | 0,00 | 0,33 | 0,71 | 0 |