CAMPIONATO 2022/2023

MISTO - Girone A

Giornata A 1

700BARBAIOCCHIFB SOLIERA24/11/2022 21:15PAL. GUIDOTTI MISTRALI Via Giardini Modena3025-23 | 25-14 | 25-21
701DOCCIA FREDDA TEAMFRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS24/11/2022 21:00SCUOLE RUINI Via Mercadante Sassuolo1210-25 | 25-22 | 16-25
702MONDIAL TRASHSMA28/11/2022 21:45LICEO FANTI Via Baden Powell Carpi0316-25 | 11-25 | 14-25

Giornata A 2

703DOCCIA FREDDA TEAMFB SOLIERA01/12/2022 21:00SCUOLE RUINI Via Mercadante Sassuolo0323-25 | 6-25 | 9-25
704FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICSMONDIAL TRASH29/11/2022 21:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo2125-22 | 25-18 | 23-25
705SMASANFA VOLLEY CORASSORI29/11/2022 21:00SUCCURSALE CORNI Via Nobili, 300 Modena2124-26 | 25-17 | 25-20

Giornata A 3

706FB SOLIERAMONDIAL TRASH05/12/2022 21:15PAIPORTA CENTRO SPORTIVO Piazzale Loschi Soliera3025-16 | 25-20 | 25-14
707BARBAIOCCHIDOCCIA FREDDA TEAM05/12/2022 21:30PAL. GUIDOTTI MISTRALI Via Giardini Modena3025-12 | 25-9 | 25-14
708SANFA VOLLEY CORASSORIFRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS15/12/2022 21:30SAN GEMINIANO Via Jacopo da Porto Sud Cognento

Giornata A 4

709FB SOLIERASANFA VOLLEY CORASSORI14/12/2022 21:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera
710BARBAIOCCHIMONDIAL TRASH13/12/2022 21:15PAL. GUIDOTTI MISTRALI Via Giardini Modena
711FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICSSMA13/12/2022 21:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo

Giornata A 5

712FB SOLIERASMA19/12/2022 21:15PAIPORTA CENTRO SPORTIVO Piazzale Loschi Soliera
713SANFA VOLLEY CORASSORIBARBAIOCCHI22/12/2022 21:30SAN GEMINIANO Via Jacopo da Porto Sud Cognento
714MONDIAL TRASHDOCCIA FREDDA TEAM19/12/2022 21:45LICEO FANTI Via Baden Powell Carpi

Giornata A 6

715FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICSFB SOLIERA28/02/2023 21:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo
716SMABARBAIOCCHI12/01/2023 21:20SUCCURSALE CORNI Via Nobili, 300 Modena
717DOCCIA FREDDA TEAMSANFA VOLLEY CORASSORI02/02/2023 21:00SCUOLE RUINI Via Mercadante Sassuolo

Giornata A 7

718BARBAIOCCHIFRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS16/01/2023 21:30PAL. GUIDOTTI MISTRALI Via Giardini Modena
719DOCCIA FREDDA TEAMSMA16/03/2023 21:00SCUOLE RUINI Via Mercadante Sassuolo
720SANFA VOLLEY CORASSORIMONDIAL TRASH17/01/2023 21:30PALESTRA GALILEI Via Corni, 60 Modena

Giornata R 1

721FB SOLIERABARBAIOCCHI01/02/2023 21:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera
722FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICSDOCCIA FREDDA TEAM17/01/2023 21:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo
723SMAMONDIAL TRASH07/02/2023 21:00SUCCURSALE CORNI Via Nobili, 300 Modena

Giornata R 2

724FB SOLIERADOCCIA FREDDA TEAM08/02/2023 21:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera
725MONDIAL TRASHFRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS06/02/2023 21:45LICEO FANTI Via Baden Powell Carpi
726SANFA VOLLEY CORASSORISMA26/01/2023 21:30SAN GEMINIANO Via Jacopo da Porto Sud Cognento

Giornata R 3

727MONDIAL TRASHFB SOLIERA13/02/2023 21:45LICEO FANTI Via Baden Powell Carpi
728DOCCIA FREDDA TEAMBARBAIOCCHI16/02/2023 21:00SCUOLE RUINI Via Mercadante Sassuolo
729FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICSSANFA VOLLEY CORASSORI01/03/2023 21:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo

Giornata R 4

730SANFA VOLLEY CORASSORIFB SOLIERA21/02/2023 21:30PALESTRA GALILEI Via Corni, 60 Modena
731MONDIAL TRASHBARBAIOCCHI20/02/2023 21:45LICEO FANTI Via Baden Powell Carpi
732SMAFRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS21/02/2023 21:00SUCCURSALE CORNI Via Nobili, 300 Modena

Giornata R 5

733SMAFB SOLIERA28/03/2023 21:00SUCCURSALE CORNI Via Nobili, 300 Modena
734BARBAIOCCHISANFA VOLLEY CORASSORI13/02/2023 21:30PAL. GUIDOTTI MISTRALI Via Giardini Modena
735DOCCIA FREDDA TEAMMONDIAL TRASH02/03/2023 21:00SCUOLE RUINI Via Mercadante Sassuolo

Giornata R 6

736FB SOLIERAFRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICS08/03/2023 21:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera
737BARBAIOCCHISMA06/03/2023 21:30PAL. GUIDOTTI MISTRALI Via Giardini Modena
738SANFA VOLLEY CORASSORIDOCCIA FREDDA TEAM07/03/2023 21:30PALESTRA GALILEI Via Corni, 60 Modena

Giornata R 7

739FRIGNANO VIS HYDRAULICSBARBAIOCCHI07/02/2023 21:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo
740SMADOCCIA FREDDA TEAM24/01/2023 21:00SUCCURSALE CORNI Via Nobili, 300 Modena
741MONDIAL TRASHSANFA VOLLEY CORASSORI13/03/2023 21:45LICEO FANTI Via Baden Powell Carpi

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1BARBAIOCCHI 6220006015093--1.610
2FB SOLIERA 632100632081632.002.001.280
3SMA 52200051149104-5.001.430
4FRIGNANO VIS HYDRA 52200042145116-2.001.250
5SANFA VOLLEY 1101001263740.000.500.850
6DOCCIA FREDDA TEAM 130300181242220.000.130.560
7MONDIAL TRASH 030300181562230.000.130.700

UNDER 12/13 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

200FERMEC NONANTOLAEQUIPE EMILIA02/12/2022 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-23 | 25-20 | 25-15
201PMC BENEDETTO VOLLEYIMPRENDO NONANTOLA21/11/2022 18:00ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento3025-16 | 25-19 | 25-18

Giornata A 2

202EQUIPE EMILIAPMC BENEDETTO VOLLEY12/12/2022 17:00PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla
203IMPRENDO NONANTOLAPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EM01/12/2022 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola032-25 | 6-25 | 15-25

Giornata A 3

204POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMEQUIPE EMILIA24/01/2023 18:45DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco
205PMC BENEDETTO VOLLEYFERMEC NONANTOLA03/12/2022 16:00ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento3025-15 | 25-21 | 25-21

Giornata A 4

206EQUIPE EMILIAIMPRENDO NONANTOLA22/01/2023 10:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice
207POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMFERMEC NONANTOLA06/12/2022 18:30DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco3025-9 | 25-11 | 25-21

Giornata A 5

208IMPRENDO NONANTOLAFERMEC NONANTOLA16/12/2022 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
209POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMPMC BENEDETTO VOLLEY17/01/2023 18:45DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco

Giornata R 1

210EQUIPE EMILIAFERMEC NONANTOLA14/01/2023 16:00PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla
211IMPRENDO NONANTOLAPMC BENEDETTO VOLLEY22/12/2022 17:30PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata R 2

212PMC BENEDETTO VOLLEYEQUIPE EMILIA15/01/2023 11:00MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento
213POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMIMPRENDO NONANTOLA10/01/2023 18:30DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco

Giornata R 3

214EQUIPE EMILIAPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EM23/01/2023 17:30PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla
215FERMEC NONANTOLAPMC BENEDETTO VOLLEY22/01/2023 11:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata R 4

216IMPRENDO NONANTOLAEQUIPE EMILIA29/01/2023 09:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
217FERMEC NONANTOLAPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EM27/01/2023 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata R 5

218FERMEC NONANTOLAIMPRENDO NONANTOLA05/02/2023 11:00PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
219PMC BENEDETTO VOLLEYPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EM04/02/2023 16:00MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1POL. CASTELFRANCO 6220006015064--2.340
2BENEDETTO VOLLEY 62200060150110--1.360
3FERMEC NONANTOLA 331200361732080.500.500.830
4EQUIPE EMILIA 0101000358750.000.000.770
5IMPRENDO NONANTOLA 02020006761500.000.000.510

UNDER 18/19 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

400POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOEQUIPE EMILIA19/11/2022 17:30PALESTRA DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco Em3125-19 | 25-27 | 25-22 | 25-22
401A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST18/11/2022 19:30NUOVO POLO SCOLASTICO0315-25 | 16-25 | 23-25

Giornata A 2

402POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE27/11/2022 10:45PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em3125-15 | 17-25 | 25-19 | 25-13
403POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTSAVIGNANO VOLLEY26/11/2022 18:00PALESTRA SEGHEDONI Via Dell' indipendenza, 25 M01319-25 | 25-18 | 20-25 | 21-25

Giornata A 3

404SAVIGNANO VOLLEYPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO00:00xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
405A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEEQUIPE EMILIA14/12/2022 19:30NUOVO POLO SCOLASTICO

Giornata A 4

406POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST11/12/2022 10:45PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em
407SAVIGNANO VOLLEYEQUIPE EMILIA22/12/2022 21:15COMUN. DI FORMICA Via Della Resistenza Savignano

Giornata A 5

408POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTEQUIPE EMILIA20/01/2023 19:00SC EL PALESTRINA Via B. Marcello, 51 Modena
409SAVIGNANO VOLLEYA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE15/12/2022 21:15COMUN. DI FORMICA Via Della Resistenza Savignano

Giornata R 1

410EQUIPE EMILIAPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO17/12/2022 17:00COM. CAMPOSANTO Via Panaro Camposanto
411POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE18/12/2022 16:00PALESTRA SEGHEDONI Via Dell' indipendenza, 25 M0

Giornata R 2

412A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO13/01/2023 19:30NUOVO POLO SCOLASTICO
413SAVIGNANO VOLLEYPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST15/01/2023 11:00COMUN. DI FORMICA Via Della Resistenza Savignano

Giornata R 3

414POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOSAVIGNANO VOLLEY22/01/2023 10:45PALA. REGGIANI Via Magenta Castelfranco Em
415EQUIPE EMILIAA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE22/01/2xxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Giornata R 4

416POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO27/01/2023 19:00SC EL PALESTRINA Via B. Marcello, 51 Modena
417EQUIPE EMILIASAVIGNANO VOLLEY29/01/2xxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Giornata R 5

418EQUIPE EMILIAPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST05/02/2xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
419A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESESAVIGNANO VOLLEY03/02/2023 19:30NUOVO POLO SCOLASTICO

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1POL. CASTELFRANCO 62200062192162-3.001.190
2SAVIGNANO VOLLEY 311000319385-3.001.090
3POL. MODENA EST 321100431601471.001.331.090
4EQUIPE EMILIA 01010013901000.000.330.900
5VIRTUS MASSESE 020200161261670.000.170.750

UNDER 11/12 4X4 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

100ASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESEIMPRENDO BLU17/12/2022 14:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio
101ASSITEAM SNCIMPRENDO ROSSA04/12/2022 11:00ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento1224-26 | 16-25 | 25-21

Giornata A 2

102ASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESEASSITEAM SNC26/11/2022 15:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio1213-25 | 25-14 | 17-25
103IMPRENDO ROSSAPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO22/11/2022 17:45PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-9 | 25-11 | 25-4

Giornata A 3

104POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE30/11/2022 17:20PALESTRA DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco Em2125-12 | 12-25 | 25-19
105IMPRENDO BLUASSITEAM SNC00:00xxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Giornata A 4

106ASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESEIMPRENDO ROSSA17/12/2022 15:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio
107IMPRENDO BLUPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO06/12/2022 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3025-12 | 25-7 | 25-16

Giornata A 5

108IMPRENDO ROSSAIMPRENDO BLU13/12/2022 17:45PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
109POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOASSITEAM SNC14/12/2022 17:20PALESTRA DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco Em

Giornata R 1

110IMPRENDO BLUASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE20/12/2022 17:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
111IMPRENDO ROSSAASSITEAM SNC20/12/2022 17:45PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata R 2

112ASSITEAM SNCASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE11/01/2023 17:45ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento
113POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOIMPRENDO ROSSA09/01/2023 17:20PALESTRA DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco Em

Giornata R 3

114ASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESEPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO21/01/2023 15:30COM SOLARA Via 1° Maggio
115ASSITEAM SNCIMPRENDO BLU18/01/2023 17:45ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento

Giornata R 4

116IMPRENDO ROSSAASD POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE24/01/2023 17:45PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
117POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCOIMPRENDO BLU25/01/2023 17:20PALESTRA DON MILANI Via A. Costa,1 Castelfranco Em

Giornata R 5

118IMPRENDO BLUIMPRENDO ROSSA31/01/2023 16:45PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
119ASSITEAM SNCPOLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO01/02/2023 17:45ISTITUTO ISIT Via Rigone,1 Cento

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1IMPRENDO ROSSA NONAN 6220005114789-5.001.650
2IMPRENDO BLU NONANT. 311000307535--2.140
3ASSITEAM SNC 321100331291271.001.001.020
4POL. SOLARESE 220200241111260.000.500.880
5POL. CASTELFRANCO 231200271212060.500.290.590

UNDER 14/15 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

500PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLSA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE00:00xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
501UNIONE 90 ICOTETSIC SERRAMENTI26/11/2022 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice0316-25 | 19-25 | 24-26
502ASD CRP BORTOLOTTIEQUIPE EMILIA07/12/2022 19:00PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago

Giornata A 2

503A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEUNIONE 90 ICOTET03/12/2022 16:00SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese3125-22 | 10-25 | 25-22 | 25-18
504SIC SERRAMENTIASD CRP BORTOLOTTI01/12/2022 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola3221-25 | 25-20 | 15-25 | 25-10 | 15-10
505EQUIPE EMILIAPALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG17/12/2022 16:00PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla

Giornata A 3

506ASD CRP BORTOLOTTIA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE12/03/2xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
507UNIONE 90 ICOTETPALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS10/12/2022 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice
508PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNGSIC SERRAMENTI09/12/2022 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena

Giornata A 4

509PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNGA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE13/12/2022 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
510ASD CRP BORTOLOTTIPALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS16/12/2022 18:30PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago
511SIC SERRAMENTIEQUIPE EMILIA15/12/2022 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata A 5

512A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEEQUIPE EMILIA21/12/2022 18:30SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese
513PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNGPALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS23/12/2022 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
514ASD CRP BORTOLOTTIUNIONE 90 ICOTET23/12/2022 18:30PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago

Giornata A 6

515A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESESIC SERRAMENTI14/01/2023 16:00SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese
516PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLSEQUIPE EMILIA11/01/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
517UNIONE 90 ICOTETPALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG14/01/2023 16:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini

Giornata A 7

518SIC SERRAMENTIPALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS19/01/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
519UNIONE 90 ICOTETEQUIPE EMILIA21/01/2023 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice
520PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNGASD CRP BORTOLOTTI20/01/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena

Giornata R 1

521A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEPALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS05/02/2023 11:00SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese
522SIC SERRAMENTIUNIONE 90 ICOTET26/01/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
523EQUIPE EMILIAASD CRP BORTOLOTTI29/01/2023 10:30PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla

Giornata R 2

524UNIONE 90 ICOTETA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE24/01/2023 17:00ELEM SAN FELICE Via Rita Levi Montalcini
525ASD CRP BORTOLOTTISIC SERRAMENTI27/01/2023 18:30PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago
526PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNGEQUIPE EMILIA27/01/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena

Giornata R 3

257A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEASD CRP BORTOLOTTI11/02/2023 16:00SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese
258PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLSUNIONE 90 ICOTET08/02/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
259SIC SERRAMENTIPALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG09/02/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata R 4

530A.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESEPALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG18/02/2023 16:00SUOLE. MASSA FINALESE Via Mascagni Massa Finalese
531PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLSASD CRP BORTOLOTTI12/02/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
532EQUIPE EMILIASIC SERRAMENTI18/02/2023 16:00PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla

Giornata R 5

533EQUIPE EMILIAA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE26/02/2023 10:30PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla
534PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLSPALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG22/02/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
535UNIONE 90 ICOTETASD CRP BORTOLOTTI25/02/2023 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice

Giornata R 6

536SIC SERRAMENTIA.S.D. VIRTUS MASSESE02/03/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
537EQUIPE EMILIAPALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS05/03/2023 10:30PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla
538PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNGUNIONE 90 ICOTET03/03/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena

Giornata R 7

539PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLSSIC SERRAMENTI08/03/2023 20:30EL BELLARIA Via Vacciglio, 172 Modena
540EQUIPE EMILIAUNIONE 90 ICOTET11/03/2023 16:00PAL. COMUNALE Piazza Donatori di Sangue Medolla
541ASD CRP BORTOLOTTIPALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG10/03/2023 18:30PAL. COMUNALE Via Matilde di Canossa Pievepelago

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1SIC SERRAMENTI 52201062177149-3.001.190
2VIRTUS MASSESE 311000318587-3.000.980
3CRP BORTOLOTTI 11010123901010.000.670.890
4UNIONE 90 ICOTET 020200161461610.000.170.910
5PALLAVOLO VGM YOUNG 00000000000.000.000.000
6EQUIPE EMILIA 00000000000.000.000.000
7PALLAVOLO VGM GIRLS 00000000000.000.000.000

UNDER 16/17 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

300BASSER VOLLEYBM MANFREDINI SNC11/12/2022 10:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO Via Maestra Ravarino
301POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLAEQUIPE EMILIA22/11/2022 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola0310-25 | 9-25 | 17-25
302FRIGNANO Vis HydaulicsSOLIERA VOLLEY 15029/01/2023 17:00PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo

Giornata A 2

303BM MANFREDINI SNCPOLISPORTIVA NONANTOLA21/12/2022 19:45MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento
304SOLIERA VOLLEY 150BASSER VOLLEY29/11/2022 19:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera1319-25 | 18-25 | 25-20 | 19-25
305EQUIPE EMILIAFRIGNANO Vis Hydaulics15/01/2023 10:30CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice

Giornata A 3

306FRIGNANO Vis HydaulicsBM MANFREDINI SNC18/02/2023 17:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo
307BASSER VOLLEYPOLISPORTIVA NONANTOLA10/12/2022 16:00PALAZZETTO RAVARINO Via Maestra Ravarino
308SOLIERA VOLLEY 150EQUIPE EMILIA05/12/2022 19:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera0313-25 | 19-25 | 15-25

Giornata A 4

309BM MANFREDINI SNCEQUIPE EMILIA15/02/2023 19:45MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento
310FRIGNANO Vis HydaulicsBASSER VOLLEY18/12/2022 17:45PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo
311POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLASOLIERA VOLLEY 15013/12/2022 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Giornata A 5

312SOLIERA VOLLEY 150BM MANFREDINI SNC10/01/2023 19:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera
313EQUIPE EMILIABASSER VOLLEY12/01/2023 18:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice
314FRIGNANO Vis HydaulicsPOLISPORTIVA NONANTOLA21/12/2022 18:30PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo

Giornata R 1

315BM MANFREDINI SNCBASSER VOLLEY08/01/2023 17:00MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento
316EQUIPE EMILIAPOLISPORTIVA NONANTOLA19/01/2023 18:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice
317SOLIERA VOLLEY 150FRIGNANO Vis Hydaulics17/01/2023 19:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera

Giornata R 2

318POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLABM MANFREDINI SNC24/01/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
319BASSER VOLLEYSOLIERA VOLLEY 15028/01/2023 16:00PALAZZETTO RAVARINO Via Maestra Ravarino
320FRIGNANO Vis HydaulicsEQUIPE EMILIA11/02/2023 18:00PAL. MEDIE MONTECUCCOLI Via Marconi, 21 Pavullo

Giornata R 3

321BM MANFREDINI SNCFRIGNANO Vis Hydaulics07/01/2023 16:00MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento
322POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLABASSER VOLLEY31/01/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola
323EQUIPE EMILIASOLIERA VOLLEY 15005/02/2023 10:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice

Giornata R 4

324EQUIPE EMILIABM MANFREDINI SNC09/02/2023 18:00CENTRO SPORTIVO Via Garibaldi, 248 San Felice
325BASSER VOLLEYFRIGNANO Vis Hydaulics25/02/2023 17:00PALAZZETTO RAVARINO Via Maestra Ravarino
326SOLIERA VOLLEY 150POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLA07/02/2023 19:15PALESTRA LOSCHI Piazzale Loschi Soliera

Giornata R 5

327BM MANFREDINI SNCSOLIERA VOLLEY 15011/02/2023 16:00MEDIE GUERCINO Via Cola Cento
328BASSER VOLLEYEQUIPE EMILIA18/02/2023 16:00PALAZZETTO RAVARINO Via Maestra Ravarino
329POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLAFRIGNANO Vis Hydaulics14/02/2023 19:15PALAPICCININI Via Mazzini, 34 Nonantola

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1EQUIPE EMILIA 6220006015083--1.810
2BASSER VOLLEY 311000319581-3.001.170
3SOLIERA VOLLEY 150 020200161281700.000.170.750
4GRAF INDUSTRIES 0101000336750.000.000.480
5BM MANFREDINI 00000000000.000.000.000
6FRIGNANO VIS 00000000000.000.000.000
Aromatico - Cantina e dispensa